: Susunan/Keputusan : : Pingat : : Senarai Peserta : : Komen : Pelawat unik : 6240
Pungutan Pingat
KEDUDUKAN PUNGUTAN PINGAT
    Buka semua Perempuan Lelaki Jumlah
    Tutup semua 12 15 18 12 15 18
    Pasukan E P G E P G E P G E P G E P G E P G E P G Jum
    1
  • MSS SARAWAK
    • L TB JACKSON WONG CHEUN YOUNG (T.BESI)
    • L 18 WILLY AMPI AK MARCOS (110 m LP)
    • L 18 JONATHAN TINGGANG AK NGABANG (L.TINGGI)
    • L 18 TENG HOW ANN (CAKERA)
    • L 18 RAPHAEL ASUN (LEMBING)
    • L 15 QUEK LEE YONG (110 m LP)
    • L 15 QUEK LEE YONG (200 m LP)
    • L 15 RONIFRED EGOH AK MATHEW (L.KIJANG)
    • L 15 STANLEE ANAK MAMAT (LEMBING)
    • L 12 WONG CHUN FONG (PELURU)
    • P TB GRACE WONG XIU MEI (T.BESI)
    • P 18 CHANG SHING YIN (L.TINGGI)
    • P 18 QUEENIE TING KUN NI (CAKERA)
    • P 15 NORRIS FOO (100 m)
    • P 15 NORRIS FOO (100 m LP)
    • P 15 GRACE WONG XIU MEI (CAKERA)
    • P 12 NICK EZZANY SARAWA AK PHILIP (L.TINGGI)
    • P 12 CHUNG WOON SHYEN (PELURU)
    • L TB WONG SIEW HUNG (T.BESI)
    • L 18 TING AIK HOU (PELURU)
    • L 15 ARON NG YUN PING (800 m)
    • L 15 WONG GANG SING (CAKERA)
    • L 12 MOHD NORHAZIM B AHMAD (80 m LP)
    • P TB PHANG CHUN YUN (L.GALAH)
    • P 18 FARADILAH RAZNIE (800 m)
    • P 18 SHELMA SHARON AK ANTHONY JAMES (100 m LP)
    • P 18 BANENDED LIMAU AK SAING (5000m JK)
    • P 18 LOO LI JUN (CAKERA)
    • P 18 CELINE KONG (LEMBING)
    • P 15 GRACE WONG XIU MEI (PELURU)
    • P 15 MSS SARAWAK (4x100 m)
    • P 12 JOSEPHINE DANSON (80 m LP)
    • P 12 MSS SARAWAK (4x100 m)
    • L TB RICHARD STANLEY AK NINA (HEPTA)
    • L 18 MOHD RIZZUA HAIZAD B. MOHD (110 m LP)
    • L 18 MSS SARAWAK (4x100 m)
    • L 15 ANDIAN IJAU AK COLLIN (100 m)
    • L 15 ANDIAN IJAU AK COLLIN (200 m)
    • L 15 NIX WATSON BARING AK JOE BUGNER (L.JAUH)
    • L 15 ERIC TIONG ING KUEN (PELURU)
    • P TB CELINE KONG (L.GALAH)
    • P TB FLORENCE WONG POH YEE (T.BESI)
    • P TB NORKAMISIAH WATI BT SAID (PENTA)
    • P 18 FARADILAH RAZNIE (400 m)
    • P 18 PRISCILLA HUI TZE SUN (L.TINGGI)
    • P 15 NORRIS FOO (200 m)
    • P 15 WONG NIE NIE (LEMBING)
    • P 12 CHERMYNNE SARAN EL BILL (L.JAUH)
    • P 12 CHEW MIN MING (PELURU)
  • 2 2 2 4 2 3 2 6 4 1 1 0 4 2 4 5 2 3 18 15 16 49
    2
  • MSS SELANGOR
    • L TB AMIRUL HAKIM BIN JOHARI (5000 m)
    • L 18 PUTRA AZRUL SHAZWAN BIN AZMAN (800 m)
    • L 18 AMIRUL HAKIM BIN JOHARI (1500 m)
    • L 18 AMIRUL HAKIM BIN JOHARI (3000m LB)
    • L 18 MUHD SHAHRIN AZUAN BIN JAMAIKA (L.JAUH)
    • L 15 ASIF RAHMAN BIN JIYAUDEEN (800 m)
    • L 15 ASIF RAHMAN BIN JIYAUDEEN (1500 m)
    • P TB LOH CHOOI JOY (L.GALAH)
    • P 18 SAVINDER KAUR A/P JOGINDER SINGH (800 m)
    • P 18 SAVINDER KAUR A/P JOGINDER SINGH (1500 m)
    • P 15 MANISSHA A/P AROKIASAMY (1500 m)
    • P 15 MALISHA NURKAMALIAH BINTI MUSTAFFA KAMAL (L.JAUH)
    • L 18 PUTRA AZRUL SHAZWAN BIN AZMAN (1500 m)
    • L 18 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN MOHD RAZALI (110 m LP)
    • L 18 MSS SELANGOR (4x400 m)
    • L 15 ASIF RAHMAN BIN JIYAUDEEN (2000m LB)
    • L 15 MSS SELANGOR (4x100 m)
    • L 15 MSS SELANGOR (4x400 m)
    • P TB MANISSHA A/P AROKIASAMY (3000 m)
    • P 15 MALISHA NURKAMALIAH BINTI MUSTAFFA KAMAL (L.KIJANG)
    • L 18 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN MOHD RAZALI (100 m)
    • L 15 MUHAMMAD ADI DANIAL BIN SALMAN (400 m)
    • P 15 JOEYNE ONG ZU YING (100 m LP)
    • P 15 JOEYNE ONG ZU YING (200 m LP)
    • P 15 NORHASHIMA BINTI MOHD SHAHRIL (PELURU)
  • 0 0 0 2 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 5 3 1 12 8 5 25
    3
  • MSS PERAK
    • L 18 NIROSH KUMAR A/ L NATHAN (200 m)
    • L 18 MEVEEQHEN A/L RAVI CHANDRAN (PELURU)
    • L 15 MUHAMMAD ALIF ZAFRAN BIN SUHAIMI (CAKERA)
    • L 12 MUHAMMAD FARID IRFAN BIN SUHAIMI (80 m LP)
    • P 18 KANG WOAN YI (100 m)
    • P 18 NUR AQILAH BT AMRAN (LEMBING)
    • P 18 MSS PERAK (4x100 m)
    • P 15 SHEREEN SAMSON VALLABOUY (200 m)
    • P 15 NORHAZWANI BT ABDUL HARIS (200 m LP)
    • P 15 NUR SYAHIRA BT MOHD OSMAN (L.TINGGI)
    • P 15 FATINI HUSNA BT MOHD YUSOP (L.KIJANG)
    • L 18 RISITHARAN ACHARI A/L THIRUVALLUVAR (3000m LB)
    • L 18 MUHAMMAD HUSAINI BIN AZIZ (LEMBING)
    • L 18 MSS PERAK (4x100 m)
    • L 12 MUHAMMAD FARID IRFAN BIN SUHAIMI (L.JAUH)
    • P 18 KIRTHANA A/P RAMASAMY (100 m)
    • P 18 KANG WOAN YI (200 m)
    • P 18 SAIDATUL IZATTI BT SUHAIMI (400 m LP)
    • P 18 KIRTHANA A/P RAMASAMY (L.JAUH)
    • P 18 KIRTHANA A/P RAMASAMY (L.KIJANG)
    • P 18 MSS PERAK (4x400 m)
    • P 15 SHEREEN SAMSON VALLABOUY (100 m)
    • P 15 JURIANI BT MAT RODZI (100 m LP)
    • P 15 JURIANI BT MAT RODZI (200 m LP)
    • L TB RISITHARAN ACHARI A/L THIRUVALLUVAR (5000 m)
    • L TB MUHAMMAD RAHIMIN BIN MOHD NASIR (L.GALAH)
    • L 18 MUKILHAN A/L MURUGGANN (800 m)
    • L 18 MIOR MUHAMMAD AMERUL BIN MOHD SAHAK (10000mJK)
    • L 18 AZRAAI BIN MOHAMAD AMIN (CAKERA)
    • P TB YOGHANEESWARY A/P MUNIANDY (3000 m)
    • P 15 SHEREEN SAMSON VALLABOUY (400 m)
    • P 15 NARMADDHA A/P MUNIKRISHNAN (1500 m)
  • 0 0 0 4 3 2 3 6 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 3 5 11 13 8 32
    4
  • MSS JOHOR
    • L TB MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN AHMAD ALHAM (L.GALAH)
    • L TB MOHAMMAD NURULHARITHULFARIZ BIN SAFPA'AF (HEPTA)
    • L 18 MOHAMAD AMMAR ZAKUAN BIN ZANUAR (400 m LP)
    • L 18 MUHAMMAD NUR HAFIZ B AHMAD (L.KIJANG)
    • P 18 NUR SYAFIQAH ANIS BINTI ABU BAKAR (100 m LP)
    • P 12 NOR ALIYAH BINTI AB RAHMAN (100 m)
    • P 12 NOR ALIYAH BINTI AB RAHMAN (200 m)
    • P 12 MAHIRA HANIS BINTI ISHAK (L.JAUH)
    • P 12 MSS JOHOR (4x100 m)
    • P 12 MSS JOHOR (4x200 m)
    • L TB VASANTHAN A/L BALAKRISHNAN (5000 m)
    • L TB MIRZA MUAZZAM BIN HARIS FADZILAH (L.GALAH)
    • L TB ABDUL LATIF BIN MD SAIM (HEPTA)
    • L 18 NASHARUDDIN BIN MOHD (200 m)
    • L 18 NORSHAFIEE BIN MOHD SHAH (L.TINGGI)
    • L 18 MUHAMMAD NUR HAFIZ B AHMAD (L.JAUH)
    • L 15 ASHWIN A/L BOOPATHY (1500 m)
    • L 15 ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MISRAN (L.TINGGI)
    • L 15 WAHIDUZZAMAN BIN MOHD NOR (L.JAUH)
    • L 15 MOHAMAD FADZLEE BIN MOHD LATIFF (PELURU)
    • L 12 AMIRUL ASYRAF BIN JEFRIDIN (L.TINGGI)
    • P 15 SITI AISYAH BINTI NORA RAHIS (LEMBING)
    • L 18 LOW KEEN WEI (L.JAUH)
    • L 15 WAHIDUZZAMAN BIN MOHD NOR (L.KIJANG)
    • L 12 MUHAMMAD GHAZALI BIN ABD RAHIM (PELURU)
    • P 18 NURIN NAZIRAH BINTI MOHD SHUKOR (L.KIJANG)
    • P 15 NUR ATHIR AYUNI BINTI SHARIF (3000m JK)
    • P 15 SITI NOR AINN BINTI PATRIEE (CAKERA)
    • P 12 NUR FARAHIN BT AZLI (80 m LP)
    • P 12 SOFFEA BINTI SAKHIRON (L.TINGGI)
  • 5 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 1 4 6 1 10 12 8 30
    5
  • MSS PAHANG
    • 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 6 1 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 10 1 6 17
      6
    • MSS MELAKA
      • L 18 MUHAMMAD AZAM BIN MASRI (100 m)
      • L 18 MUHAMMAD AZAM BIN MASRI (400 m)
      • L 18 MSS MELAKA (4x100 m)
      • L 18 MSS MELAKA (4x400 m)
      • L 15 ASNAWI BIN HASHIM (100 m)
      • L 15 ASNAWI BIN HASHIM (200 m)
      • L 15 MSS MELAKA (4x100 m)
      • L 15 MSS MELAKA (4x400 m)
      • L 18 BADRUL HISYAM BIN ABDUL MANAP (100 m)
      • L 18 BADRUL HISYAM BIN ABDUL MANAP (400 m)
      • L 15 KHAIRIL ANUAR BIN KHAIRUL NIZAM (400 m)
      • L 15 TEOH JIN YUAN (LEMBING)
      • P 18 NUR AMALINA BINTI IBRAHIM (PELURU)
      • L 18 MUHAMMAD AZAM BIN MASRI (200 m)
      • L 18 MUHAMMAD SHAFIZIE BIN HASNOL (LEMBING)
    • 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 4 2 2 8 5 2 15
      7
    • MSS SABAH
      • L 15 ANDRE ANURA @ ANUAR (L.JAUH)
      • L 15 ZULKIFLI BIN SAIDIN (PELURU)
      • P TB SALESNELLA GABI (3000 m)
      • P 18 FATHIN FAQIHAH BINTI MOHD YUSUF (200 m)
      • P 18 FATHIN FAQIHAH BINTI MOHD YUSUF (400 m)
      • P 18 MSS SABAH (4x400 m)
      • L 18 ATHUR ARON (400 m LP)
      • L 15 IBRAHIM SALDAM (100 m)
      • L 15 IBRAHIM SALDAM (200 m)
      • L 15 MOHAMMAD HAIMIN ROBERT (110 m LP)
      • L 15 MOHAMMAD HAIMIN ROBERT (200 m LP)
      • L 15 ANDRE ANURA @ ANUAR (L.KIJANG)
      • L 12 AHMAD RADZHIF ABDUL HASRUL (PELURU)
      • L 12 MSS SABAH (4x100 m)
      • L 12 MSS SABAH (4x200 m)
      • P 18 MSS SABAH (4x100 m)
      • P 15 JATIFAH GESIKIN (L.JAUH)
      • P 12 HIEW YIN YIN (L.JAUH)
      • L 18 PAUL KENNETH TAY (PELURU)
      • L 15 MUHD HURHAFLY QUSYAIRI BIN MALIMAR (110 m LP)
      • L 15 MUHAMMAD NUR BIN NUL HUSIN (LEMBING)
      • L 12 MOHD NASIP MOHAMMAD ZAIN (L.JAUH)
      • P 18 SALESNELLA GABI (1500 m)
      • P 18 HEZERINA RARANDIS (100 m LP)
      • P 18 NURUL HASYIKIN ADHA ISMAIL (400 m LP)
      • P 15 ELICE GRENGGORI @ GREGORY (100 m)
      • P 15 MSS SABAH (4x100 m)
      • P 15 MSS SABAH (4x400 m)
    • 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 3 0 3 1 2 5 2 0 1 1 6 12 10 28
      8
    • MSS TERENGGANU
      • P 18 LAYALIA BINTI RAMELI (400 m LP)
      • P 15 SITI NUR AFIQAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAK (400 m)
      • P 15 SITI NUR AFIQAH BINTI ABDUL RAZAK (800 m)
      • P 15 MSS TERENGGANU (4x100 m)
      • P 15 MSS TERENGGANU (4x400 m)
      • L 18 MUHAMMAD IKBAL BIN KAMARUDIN (CAKERA)
      • L 12 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN HAKIM HAKIM BIN SAIRU (200 m)
      • P 18 LAYALIA BINTI RAMELI (400 m)
      • P 18 NANI SHAHIERA BINTI ZAWAWI (L.TINGGI)
      • P 15 TUAN JULIANA BINTI TUAN HASSAN (L.TINGGI)
      • P 12 NOR SYAFIKAH MOHD JONI (PELURU)
      • L 18 MOHAMMAD ALIF FATAH BIN ASMAVI (400 m LP)
      • L 18 MOHD ZULHELMI BIN ROSLI (L.TINGGI)
      • L 18 NIK FARIEZAL ERMAN BIN NIK AB HADI (L.KIJANG)
      • L 12 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN HAKIM HAKIM BIN SAIRU (100 m)
      • L 12 MUHAMMAD NAJEMI BIN MOHD ZAIDI (L.TINGGI)
      • P 18 NUR SHAHIRA BINTI MULIADI (100 m)
      • P 18 MSS TERENGGANU (4x100 m)
      • P 15 NABILAH SYAZWINA BINTI MOHAMAD (800 m)
      • P 15 NOOR AMY LIEYNA BINTI ISMAIL (L.JAUH)
      • P 12 NORAFAEZA BINTI ABDULLAH (100 m)
    • 0 1 1 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 5 6 10 21
      9
    • MSS KUALA LUMPUR
      • L 15 MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN AHMAD (L.TINGGI)
      • P TB THAM YI YIN (PENTA)
      • P 18 ELENA GOH LING YIN (5000m JK)
      • L 18 TEH WEI KIT (10000mJK)
      • L 18 MUHAMMAD QAYYUM BIN MOHD IZLAN (L.KIJANG)
      • P TB FARN MEI NIE (T.BESI)
      • P 15 ZAIMAH ATIFAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN (200 m)
      • P 15 ZAIMAH ATIFAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN (400 m)
      • P 15 ZAIMAH ATIFAH BINTI ZAINUDDIN (800 m)
      • P 15 MSS KUALA LUMPUR (4x400 m)
      • P 12 MSS KUALA LUMPUR (4x200 m)
      • L 15 MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN BIN AHMAD (200 m LP)
      • L 15 YAP E-WIN (5000m JK)
      • P 18 AINA FADHLIN SYAHMINA BINTI ABAS (5000m JK)
      • P 18 NUR SYAFIQAH AMIRAH BINTI YAHYA (PELURU)
      • P 18 MSS KUALA LUMPUR (4x400 m)
      • P 12 NURUL SYAFIQAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN (200 m)
    • 0 1 1 0 4 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 3 8 6 17
      10
    • MSS KEDAH
      • P 18 NOOR SHAHIDATUN NADIA BT MOHAMMAD ZUKI (L.JAUH)
      • P 18 NOOR SHAHIDATUN NADIA BT MOHAMMAD ZUKI (L.KIJANG)
      • L 15 MUHAMMAD AMZAR SYAHMIE BIN MOHD ZAIM (L.TINGGI)
      • P TB NUR IZZATI AKMAL BINTI NAZRILAZDIN (PENTA)
      • P 18 TEOH KIM CHYI (1500 m)
      • P 15 SHANTINI A/P GUNALAN (1500 m)
      • P 12 NURUL FATIN RUZAINA RUHISAM (100 m)
      • P 12 NURUL FATIN RUZAINA RUHISAM (200 m)
      • L TB LIM CHEN CHUEN (T.BESI)
      • L 18 KU AMIR SYAZWAN BIN KU SHARIF (400 m)
      • L 18 MSS KEDAH (4x400 m)
      • L 15 RUTHERAN A/L KARUNAGARAN (2000m LB)
      • L 15 MSS KEDAH (4x100 m)
      • L 15 MSS KEDAH (4x400 m)
      • L 12 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN RIZUWAN (80 m LP)
      • L 12 MSS KEDAH (4x100 m)
      • L 12 MSS KEDAH (4x200 m)
      • P 18 TEOH KIM CHYI (800 m)
      • P 12 MSS KEDAH (4x100 m)
      • P 12 MSS KEDAH (4x200 m)
    • 0 2 2 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 6 12 20
      11
    • MSS PULAU PINANG
      • P 15 PAVITHRAA DEVI A/P JAYAINDRAAN (PELURU)
      • P 15 PAVITHRAA DEVI A/P JAYAINDRAAN (LEMBING)
      • L 15 MOHAMAD SYAZWI FIRAS (5000m JK)
      • P 15 PAVITHRAA DEVI A/P JAYAINDRAAN (CAKERA)
      • P 12 NOR AISHA BT. ISMAIL (L.TINGGI)
      • P 18 TAN XIN YI (LEMBING)
    • 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 6
      12
    • MSS KELANTAN
      • L 18 MUHAMMAD AFIZFIRDAUS BIN KAMARAZAMAN (10000mJK)
      • P 15 SITI SOFEA BINTI MOHD SUKRI (3000m JK)
      • P 15 NURUL ILYIANA SYAFIKAH BINTI MOHD HASHIM (3000m JK)
      • P 18 AINA KASMUNI BINTI MOHD JAHUDI (200 m)
      • P 15 NURUL ANIS AUNIE BINTI HUSIN (L.KIJANG)
    • 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 2 5
      13
    • MSS NEGERI SEMBILAN
      • L 15 PREMKUMAAR A/L RAMESH (5000m JK)
      • L 18 ROYSON A/L VINCENT (1500 m)
      • L 18 AHMAD MUHAMMAD BIN HAMIZAN (3000m LB)
    • 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
      14
    • MSS PERLIS
      • L 18 MUHAMMAD NABIL BIN MOHAMAD NIZAR (800 m)
      • P 15 SHAHIRAH BINTI SAZALI (L.TINGGI)
    • 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
      15
    • MSS LABUAN
      • 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
        16
      • MSS PUTRAJAYA
        • 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0